Santa Rosa County Marriages
January 21, 1931 - July 30, 1932

DRUMM T.R. KELLEY VIOLA JAN.21,1931
GRICE CLAUDE GRICE RUTH JAN.24,1931
POLK ELBERT EMMETH ETHEL JAN.24,1931
MIDDLEBROOKS EMANUEL Z. GATES MILDRED JAN.25,1931
ALLEN ALBERT BOWERS ADDIE E. JAN.24,1931
MILLER OLIVER CARA ANNIE JAN.28,1931
SLATTER JOHN WILHER PIPPIN CLARA FEB.1,1931
ROLACK PHILLIP LARKINS MAMIE FEB.25,1931
RIVERS THOMAS SESSIONS JOSEY FEB.1,1931
WARD ERNEST SMITH IVA LUCILE FEB.2,1931
CAWTHON HAYWARD DAVIS VICTORIA JAN.31,1931
JOSEPH ALBERT PICKERING `ALICE FEB.5,1931
HALL JESS A. RICHARDS GRACE DORTHY FEB.5,1931
MCCURDY HOWARD JOHNSON HAZEL FEB.5,1931
GARUM JIM BORDERS LETTIE FEB.7,1931
HOLLAND WOODROW WILSON MARGRIETE FEB.7,1931
WHITE GERELD HENERY HAYNES EDNA FEB.10,1931
COOKSEY LAWRENCE BLACKWELL ELLEN FEB.10,1931
CARNEY JOHN J. WEST LEONA FEB.10,1931
MILLER M.A. FLEMING LZOLA FEB.10,1931
KENNY J.E. BLANTON JOSEPHINE FEB.7,1931
REEDER JOHNIE NOBBLES LITORA FEB.10,1931
HART W.H. JONES MARTHA FLOURENCE FEB.11,1931
FLOWERS J.D. HARRIS EULA MAE JAN.31,1931
CROWSON HERBERT TATUM RUBY FAYE FEB.14,1931
NELSON PAUL JONES BIGGS GENE FEB.18,1931
MASON JOE ADAMS DELLA FEB.20,1931
STANLEY THEODORE RUSSELL THOMPSON GLADYS FEB.20,1931
MOELLER ALONZO RALPH MASHBURN MAGGIE SADDIE FEB.23,1931
WRIGHT ALBERT BLACK CLEO FEB.23,1931
COLLINS FRED O. HARDY GLADYS FEB.21,1931
MCCRAY THOMAS GOODWING BIRTHER FEB.21,1931
YOUNG THOMAS NORRIS ELIZABETH FEB.24,1931
PERRY JESSE SMITH ROSA FEB.25,1931
CORMICHEAL C. SMITH DELLA JAN.31,1931
LAMBETH SAM SPICER CARTEZ FEB.21,1931
DUKES ED BROWN MARGRET FEB.26,1931
WALES ELBIE DAVIS LENA FEB.26,1931
NOWLING WALKER COBB HATTIE FEB.24,1931
DUNN HARVEY G. GREEN LESLIE FEB.26,1931
MCCLURE W.H. MCLELLAN WINIFRED FEB.28,1931
MEAD L.L. HALL MARY MAR.1,1931
MURPHY G.P. WARD LEE MAR.3,1931
HARRIS EDWIN SMITH HAZEL IRENE MAR.3,1931
HUGHES T.M. EYMON K.J. MAR.4,1931
WYPE BERNARD ANDERSON KATHERINE MAR.5,1931
REED W.E. MABURY LIZZIE FEB.28,1931
RODGERS D.M. JOHNSON NELLIE MAR.7,1931
WEDNER W.B. BROWN OMA VIRGINIA MAR.8,1931
STEPHENS ROVA CARLESS GARNER GENEVIEW MAR.8,1931
BROWN WILLIAM JAMES HARRISON ALICE MAR.8,1931
OLIVER WILLIAM BOND RUBY MAR.8,1931
BRANDON WALTER WARD ANITA MAR.10,1931
RESMONDO ELMER DIAMOND MARGARETTE MAR.1,1931
RAUSCHER C.H. DONAHOO HELEN MAR.14,1931
HENDERSON HEBERT MATTHEWS CLETTA LEE MAR.13,1931
CLIPPER J.C. DAY JULINA MAR.16,1931
MILLER J.C. BEUEILL NANCY MAR.12,1931
BLAN FELVA DABBS HAZEL MAR.14,1931
JERNIGAN ARUTHER LEE ANNIE MAE JAN.26,1931
HAROLD GEORGE FREE PEGGIE MAR.12,1931
HALL JAKE WRIGHT MASSIE MAR.13,1931
HERRMANN FRED W. THOMAS JEWEL LEE MAR.21,1931
JOINER HARMON BECK WILLIE MAR.19,1931
PEEK EDSON HENERY PETHRA WILLIE ELMA MAR.25,1931
JENKINS HUGH BEVENS JOHNSON ELIZABETH LANE MAR.21,1931
MYLES THEODORE WILLIAMS DORIS ALENE MAR.26,1931
PEADEN L.F. SMITH QUALIE MAR.28,1931
JONES FRANK WILLIAMS STELLA MAR.30,1931
MURPHY JAMES MOCLAIR LILLIE MAR.31,1931
SHELL LLOYD TRUSS HALL FANNIE FLAUEAR APR.4,1931
SWANSON DONALD K. WILLIAMS NELLA APR.5,1931
VILLAR J.K. JR ROBERTS LOUISE APR.5,1931
PARKER W.R. SUNDAY VICTORIA APR.4,1931
HALLEY JOHNIE CLEMONS NELLIE APR.6,1931
HUDSON C. HEYWARD SMITH NELLIE MAE APR.1,1931
MORRISON JOHN S. HICKS GEORGIA MELVIN APR.4,1931
RHODES MARCELLUS KELLUM ADA HUGHES MAR.22,1931
JACKSON JOHN W. BAKER SADDIE APR.5,1931
BETTIS ALFRED LEE CHAMPION ELIZABETH APR.8,1931
WOLFE W.A. WASDEN OTHELLA APR.7,1931
FAUST JOHN H. HURD IDA APR.13,1931
DOYLE THEODORE R. GANDY ANSULA APR.13,1931
WHIGUM LEWIS SPIES ROSA LEE APR.14,1931
JOHNSTON LEE HINOTE SELMA APR.12,1931
RICHBURG ALFONZO WILSON VERA LEE APR.29,1931
WATTE AUBERY ALBERT BRAY EDIE MAE APR.18,1931
NEVILLES JAMES W. BURLESON HILDA M. APR.20,1930
ETHRIDGE W.H. ELLIS SARAH APR.22,1931
COLLIER ROCCO GILMORE LAURA APR.22,1931
OCONNELL WILLIAM MORGAN JOSEPHINE APR.25,1931
MCCLARY PETER LEWIS ARDIE M. APR.29,1931
BLEDSOE EMMETT O. WRIGHT FRAUCES APR.30,1931
WILLIAMS RHODERICK LAMBERT ANNETTE W. MAY.2,1931
MCREE ELLISON CARDER EDNA LOUISE MAY.3,1931
JAMES MERVIN SALTER LUCILLE MAY.4,1931
YOUNGBLOOD J.F. KILPATRICK CORENE MAY.6,1931
MORITY JOSEPH SEELEY CLARA ELIZABETH MAY.7,1931
MOORE WILLIE GILLMAN ELLEN CATHERINE MAY.1,1931
BAGGETT HENERY FRANKLIN BRAZWELL AUDERY LUCILE MAY.8,1931
SCHMITZ GEORGE WILLIAM FILLINGIM HILDA MAY.9,1931
PRICE J.T. JOHNSON CAMMIE MAY.9,1931
ADAMS RALPH B. DUNCAN ANN MAY.9,1931
BURLISON ERVIN G. REGISTER WILIE A. MAY.11,1931
HAWKINS CHARLIE PHILLIPS BECKEY MAY.9,1931
SMOTHERS HILLARD CLAUDE LAMB ANNIE MAE MAY.12,1931
BLISH HOWARD JOHN CRAVEY MYRTLE MAY.12,1931
OWENS ROBERT P. JR SWINSON MARY E. MAY.13,1931
CAMPBELL G.H. IVEY ROSENA MAY.9,1931
MURDOCK CLIFF S. ARRINGTON THELMA MAY.16,1931
DEWEESE A.O. WHITWELL ODETTE MAY.16,1931
BEASLEY SAM PETERSON DORTHY MAY.17,1931
GULLEDGE AUBREY BREWTON NARA `APR.18,1931
HAWTHORNE J.R. BASS MATTIE LEE MAY.16,1931
ALLEN LEE NORRIS VIVIAN MAY.16,1931
BLACKWELL GEORGE PAFFOON LEXIE MAY.19,1931
JONES IRBY GARRETT MARY MAY.20,1931
FOSTER LASKEY GARNER EILAND CUMI ELOISE MAY.20,1931
HUNT L.J. BROWN IRENE MAY.23,1931
MCCRORY AURTHER LEE SPURLOCK BESSIE ENA MAY.22,1931
HYNUM BERTRAND P. THORPE ETHIL MAY MAY.23,1931
BANKS LOUISE COBB EVA APR.17,1931
MCCOY D.F. FORTE EMMA MAY.25,1931
OLIVER GEORGE L. STRIPING PEARL LINDSAY MAY.26,1931
OWEN L.W. HAUNA JEANETTE MAY.27,1931
GAVIN BERNARD LEON GAMILLIAN CARMEN PEARL MAY.28,1931
WILLIAMS CURTIS LANGFORD VIVIAN MAY.31,1931
TOWNSLEY WILLIAM W. PACE MARY C. MAY.31,1931
BONIFAY RUDOLPH D. JACKSON EVELYN JUN.2,1931
ADAMS HUBERT WOLFE BESSIE LEE JUN.4,1931
SMITH KENETH JONES GETTIE LEE JUN.4,1931
FLYNN CECIL E. NORRIS MAGGIE JUN.6,1931
EUERITT WALTER E. WARD DORIS E. JUN.7,1931
KEEN EDGAR SANDERS ETHEL JUN.6,1931
DANNILLY ED NEWMANDS MADGE JUN.7,1931
BOYETT WILMER MARBLE NILLIE JUN.7,1931
MAY. CECIL SHELL GERTRUDE JUN.9,1931
HOBBS LENARD ENFINGER NARA JUN.9,1931
BROWNING LAURENCE LEWIS MCCANDLES JADIE MAE JUN.12,1931
HARRISON JOHNNIE J. NOBLES EVELYN JUN.14,1931
NICHOLS ERNEST PETTY VERNA JUN.15,1931
MILLER TRACY A. THOMPSON SALLIE JUN.15,1931
WHITE JAMES R. ROWELL LOUCILLE JUN.11,1931
MOSELEY TOM SANDERS JULIA ANN JUN.14,1931
NELSON HAROLD PIZZATTI TRIESA JUN.18,1931
HUBBARD JAMES SMITH LILLIAN JUN.20,1931
MAERTINS WALTER C. MCLAUGHLIN TWILA JUN.20,1931
GOGNON JOESPH JOHNSTON CLEONA JUN.20,1931
LONGUET HARRY C. GREGORY GRETCHEN JUN.20,1931
EDGECUMBE ROBERT E. HAYDEN MAGGIE M. JUN.20,1931
MUSSER FRANCIS ANTHONY DAISY JUN.20,1931
ROBERTS A.G. THOMPSON DORIS JUN.21,1931
WICKERSHAM RALPH READ MARGARET ELIZABETH JUN.16,1931
KEY ROBERT G. DUNSFORD ANNIE LOIS JUN.20,1931
THOMAS CHARLIE WASHINGTON ELLA JUN.30,1931
KNOX HOWARD B. MARLER MILDRED LOUISE JUN.29,1931
HUBBARD JOSEPH W. NORRIS CASSIE JUL.4,1931
BROWN J.L. PENDLETON BESSIE BELLE JUL.1,1931
WILSON VAN HUNTER KATHYN JUL.7,1931
SMITH P.L. MALONE MARGRET JUL.3,1931
HERSCKIVITZ LIPA GIVENS MINNIE P. JUL.3,1931
WACHOB ORAN LONG ALMA JENE JUL.8,1931
ARD BUD HOPKINS ETTA JUL.11,1931
MCCONNELL HOMER G. LEWIS LIVIA JUL.13,1931
GLIDEWELL CLYDE ROHDE ISABELLE JUL.15,1931
BROWN ALBERT D. HIRSCHMAN MAXINE JUL.15,1931
CRAPPER HOY PARKER BESSIE JUL.18,1931
FAIRCLOTH EUGINE WILLIS EDNA JUL.19,1931
BROWNSON WILLIAM JR MAURA MARGRET JUL.22,1931
GURHOLT C.G. UTTER MARTHA JUL.22,1931
COOLEY JAMES PHILLIPS ETHEL JUL.6,1931
KOHLER G.W. POPE FLOURENCE JUL.23,1931`
CHRISTENSEN ALBERT COTTON ALMA JUL.25,1931
WYMAN GUY QUINA MARJORY JUL.25,1931
TAYLOR ROBERT YOUNG GRACEY JUL.27,1931
MURPHY PATRICK OWEN MERRITT ALICE ANN JUL.31,1931
JONES IRA L. KOEPER EDNA AUG.5,1931
FLOYD RUFUS JACKSON DORTHY AUG.4,1931
NORRIS JOHN HENERY LOVE SADIE ROBERTA JUL.9,1931
CHAVERS BENJIAMIN R. SHELL ETHEL AUG.8,1931
TAFT NORMAN A. BRADLEY RUBY AUG.7,1931
JUSTICE JOSEPH WHITE EDNA BURNICE AUG.8,1931
NELSON ARUTHER JERNIGAN NATHA AUG.8,1931
BJORENSEN GEORGE DUNHAM DENISE AUG.8,1931
CAPERS JOHN THOMAS JORDAN BELIA AUG.8,1931
HOFFMAN IVAN C. KKLEIN GRACE AUG.8,1931
BRADLY C. SLACK IVEREE AUG.8,1931
HAWKINS LIMMIE CADE CALLIE AUG.8,1931
GARD EARL R. BLAYLOCK CORA AUG.10,1931
DIAMOND W.L. MILLER NETTIE AUG.11,1931
DOWDY SPEIGEL PIERCE MARY AUG.15,1931
MAYS CLIFFORD COX JESSIE MAE AUG.15,1931
WOOD LENARD STEWARD ALICE AUG.19,1931
HARRISON MALCOMB EDWIN SMITH ERIE MAE AUG.20,1931
YARBROUGH H.C. EDENFIELD FRAUCES AUG.21,1931
KEMBRO G.W. WRIGHT ATHA AUG.21,1931
RUSHING JOE KEYSER JOHNSON ALLIE VIRGINIA AUG.17,1931
INGRAM F.R. MCLEAN INEZ AUG.22,1931
HAWTHORNE L.J. CAMPBELL ANNICE AUG.21,1931
O'NEAL LUTHER WILLIAMS FANNIE AUG.25,1931
PHILLIPS W.S. COOLEY BONNIE AUG.29,1931
WEAVER EDWARD C. SHARP RILLA MAE AUG.31,1931
METCALF CLARENCE DEAN WILHEL AUG.31,1931
COLLEY J.E. LANCASTER ALMISA AUG.30,1931
RIGDON V.B. BRANCH QUITA AUG.30,1931
PURCELL JOHN N. FAUST MYRTRILLA AUG.30,1931
HAWLEY RAY M. BROWN FLORIDA SEPT.1,1931
WENT WORTH LEE A. NEILSON JEWELL CLARICE SEPT.3,1931
EVERTT ROGERS HOLLEY GLADYS SEPT.3,1931
ELLIS RILEY PURIS INEZ AUG.29,1931
KERNS JOHN WALTHER ANNA SEPT.4,1931
COURTESEY TEDY NICHOLAS LARANIA SEPT.4,1931
TUCKER ROY N. WESTENYS MAY. SEPT.4,1931
HEWETT JOHN BROOKS BUSBEE ANNIE SEPT.5,1931
EDDY TERREL R. HUDSON EMMA JEANNE SEPT.5,1931
WRIGHT WILLIE BELL LOUISE SEPT.8,1931
SIMONS LEATER PRICE RUTH VERLIE SEPT.10,1931
MCKENNSEY M.L. SMITH ALMA AUG.22,1931
DUNCAN WILLIAM MOORE BETTY SEPT.9,1931
HARROUN H.W. HOLDER NELLIE SEPT.12,1931
FOSTER CHARLES NOWLING CALLIE SEPT.10,1931
MOORE CLARENCE WILLIAMS LUCILLE SEPT.11,1931
SMITH DAN WEEKS GLADIS SEPT.9,1931
MONDELL NUNCY KELLER MYRTLE SEPT.14,1931
JOHNSON RAYMOND BROXEN THELMA SEPT.12,1931
SODERLIND PHILIP MARSH HATTIE SEPT.14,1931
SWEAT ELBERT BONIFAY IVIE SEPT.14,1931
NOWLING HULAN HOBBS DAISEY SEPT.12,1931
JOHNSON LEE ZYRIEK ANNA SEPT.19,1931
MERRER JESSE VAN GEORGE ELIZABETH SEPT.22,1931
ANTONE JASPER GRAY BERTHA SEPT.22,1931
DICKENSON CASS NELSON BERTHA SEPT.22,1931
RICKLES C.A. SHAW EDDIE LOU SEPT.23,1931
OLIVER E.W. WILLIAMSON CLARA SEPT.23,1931
EDGE FAIRLEY EDGE BOZENA SEPT.23,1931
BELL KENTON WOODRUFF DORIS SEPT.24,1931
WATSON D.W. BROWN MARCELL SEPT.25,1931
ANDERSON LEROY WYNDER DORTHY SEPT.28,1931
DABNEY S.J. SUNDAY LUCILE SEPT.26,1931
GORDON ANGUS HOPKINS ONELIA SEPT.28,1931
ROWELL MILES MASSENGALE MITTIE BELL SEPT.8,1931
VERMILLION MAX O. MARTIN NORMA LEE OCT.1,1931
FOWLER HENERY WEST HELEN OCT.2,1931
CLIFFORD L.H. HALL OLA BERT OCT.3,1931
ARNETTE W.D. WALTERS ROCHELLE OCT.3,1931
HALL GEORGE MAGAHA INETTA OCT.3,1931
NOBLES MARVIN HENDERSON MYRTLE OCT.4,1931
AVANT WILLIE MORTON JIMMIE SEPT.3,1931
CLARK M.A. ETHRIDGE BURNETHA OCT.5,1931
NELSON EMARY REID GENIEVE OCT.5,1931
SUTTON A.L. DIAMOND BESSIE OCT.2,1931
NICHOLS MARUIM LAND NELLIE OCT.1,1931
JENKINS RUDOLPH STAFFORD GLADYS OCT.8,1931
WILSON MANN HOWARD MARY OCT.17,1931
MCDOUGAL ESSIE ALLEN LOUISE OCT.1,1931
WASHINGTON HENERY FOWLER LOUISE OCT.14,1931
GRAHAM GRADY COLEMAN RUTH OCT.14,1931
BROXSON ALCHUS HENNINGTON RUBY OCT.20,1931
DONAHUE BARNEY SANDERS STELLA OCT.6,1931
WILKINSON WOODROW BASS NAOMI OCT.12,1931
SMALE GORDON JAYNES FREEDA OCT.23,1931
APLIN AUBREY ATWELL LESSIE OCT.23,1931
LAWSON W.R. WELLS EDITH OCT.24,1931
WAY CHARLIE A. JR ` PARKEN WILLIE MAE OCT.2,1931
HAWTHORNE WILLIAM BURKETT ANNIE OCT.24,1931
BAILEY WILSON NOBLEY MILLIE OCT.24,1931
MASHBURN TELFAIR TUBERVILLE IDA BELLE OCT.24,1931
MARTON JOSEPH WOMACK CORA OCT.24,1931
RHODES E.T. PYE SUSIE OCT.15,1931
BARBERI V.J. BUZBEE BERTHA OCT.28,1931
POWELL FRANK CHURY MAUDELL OCT.29,1931
SELLERS D. HOWARD EVER OCT.31,1931
BRINKLEY ALVIN HEWETT ORA LEE NOV.5,1931
SEELEY JOSEPH MICHEAL VILLAR VALOIS CAMERON NOV.6,1931
SELLERS RUDAL KILLAM LOUISE NOV.6,1931
CAREY THOMAS PARKER CORA NOV.7,1931
NORED J.N. IVEY LOUISE NOV.9,1931
MALBECK W.A. MARQUIS ELIZABETH NOV.14,1931
CHRIS J.C. WAHL IRENE NOV.15,1931
HEISE ERVIN LOSSE ELANORE NOV.18,1931
WILLIS F.L. HOGAN IRIS NOV.15,1931
WATSON LEX EVANS LILLIAN NOV.22,1931
GLYNQUIST EMIL W. FULLER JOSEPHINE NOV.25,1931
PINKHAM JOSEPH HINOTE MARY NOV.27,1931
SMITH WILLIE ARCHIE EDNA NOV.28,1931
GANUS HUBERT HELMS CALLIE NOV.28,1931
COLEMAN GEPRGE LOWERY THELMA NOV.28,1931
GREEN GEORGE HAWTHORNE ALBERTA NOV.28,1931
KEARLY DAVID JOYNER MAMIE NOV.29,1931
MILLS FRANK THOMPSON LULA NOV.30,1931
ROSS EMILIEN CARRIER LAURA NOV.27,1931
WATSON DON EDDINGS GERTRUDE NOV.28,1931
MCOY O.H. FREE MATTIE MAE NOV.25,1931
HARRIS E.B. CODY CLARA DEC.5,1931
JERNIGAN JAMES COOLEY ZELIA DEC.3,1931
CARTER WILLIE THOMAS MARGRETTE DEC.5,1931
ARMSTRONG LUTHER GLIDEWELL JUSTINE DEC.8,1931
MCDANIEL VERNON WATSON RUTH EDITH NOV.24,1931
BAIN ROY CHISSER ANNIE MAE DEC.12,1931
DERRICKSON J.B. MARGAN ALMA DEC.11,16931
BROWN SHIRLEY GUTTMANN HORA DEC.12,1931
DAVIS H.L. BARNES MADIE RUTH DEC.13,1931
FLYNT W.T. MERRITT JOSEPHINE DEC.14,1931
ISENBURG EDWARD CRAVEY DESDIE DEC.15,1931
SAYNER ROBERT E. MARZONI NAOMI J. DEC.16,1931
BLOCKER HORACE BROWN FLORINE CRAPPER DEC.7,1931
GIARETTE LOUIS CLARKE ELANOR H. DEC.17,1931
WILKINSON JOSEPH JEFFCOLT ELANOR DEC.19,1931
KIUELL FLOYD THOMAS GENEUA DEC.18,1931
COX L.T. ABBOTT LULA BELL DEC.20,1931
LUNDY W.H. LOWERY ANDREW LEWIS DEC.19,1931
MEACHEM RUBY LEWIS LOIS DEC.20,1931
RUMBALD FRED MESSINA ALMA DEC.19,1931
VISNAGE MILAN MARKHAM VIRGINIA DEC.19,1931
WILSON LESLIE BAILEY LILLIAN DEC.19,1931
HILTON AUBREY MOORE ROSE NELL DEC.18,1931
HARTWICK DONALD L. STAGNER PATRICIA DEC.21,1931
BRYANT HOWARD DRIVER GLADYS DEC.21,1931
GOOD SIDNEY JAMES KNUTSON AMELIA DEC.23,1931
JONES ELLIOTT ALBERSON MINNIE DEC.23,1931
KIGHT W.W. KIGHT BERTHA LOU DEC.11,1931
HUDSON KYLE MORRIS TINIE DEC.25,1931
CARTER HAMILTON PHILLIPS LYDIA MAE DEC.26,1931
HENDERSON B.J. THURMAN MARY DEC.26,1931
COX EDDIE COX KATHRYN DEC.27,1931
GAHAN JAMES CARLSON GERTRUDE DEC.27,1931
ROBINSON S.T. MAJORS INEZ DEC.27,1931
MCKEE ROBERT JOHNSON CHRISTIE DEC.24,1931
RUSHING GAPPER PHILLIPS ADA BELL DEC.22,1931
FAULK E.D. GUNTER FRAUCES DEC.22,1931
BURKETT C.G. HALL TINY DEC.28,1931
LEWIS TALMAGE COX MILDRED DEC.28,1931
LANE JAMES CASSADY MILLICENT DEC.28,1931
DIAMOND OTTO LITTLES CLARA DEC.19,1931
FRANKLIN PENNIE JONES JESSIE DEC.25,1931
SUNDAY CARL JAMES GOLDEN ATSIE BELLE JAN.2,1932
ARTZ MARVIN HURST EDITH JAN.2,1932
JOHNSON STEVE FAGAN LUCILE DEC.23,1931
DARVIRAS JAMES FLOWERS ADA JAN.1,1932
OWENS AVERY COX CLARA M. JAN.7,1932
CREIGHTON J.R. HAYS EDYTHA JAN.9,1932
MCDANIEL C.M. SAPP BESSIE JAN.10,1932
MCCASKILL GLENN CLINE ALMA G. JAN.9,1932
AGERTON SIMON GREGORY PEARL JAN.11,1932
VONAXELSON OSCAR FOSTER NARA JAN.11,1932
SAYNER ROBERT MARZONI NAOMI JAN.16,1932
ROGERS JOSEPH TOWNER EMALEAR JAN.16,1932
ROGERS SCARRITT CAMPBELL INEZ JAN.16,1932
CLARK JOHN E. HALL AMELIA JAN.16,1932
CHEEK JAMES DELLACCIS LEONA MARY JAN.4,1932
GAGE SHARON CREWS IRNEN JAN.19,1932
GANZY GEORGE SMALL NETTIE JAN.19,1932
AVANT MAJOR MILLER DAISY LEE JAN.20,1932
MAY. ARUTHER PETERSON RUBY JAN.24,1932
SESSIONS HAMILTON WATSON VELMA JAN.22,1932
WATSON JAMES JOHNSON MYRTLE LEE JAN.25,1932
MARTIN F.B. JR BRYARS RUBY JAN.27,1932
GODWIN R.D. KELLY IRENE JAN.16,1932
BROXSON H.Y. SR REEVES EMMA LEE JAN.27,1932
CLARK CECIL GODWIN GLADYS JAN.29,1932
MCNIEL A.B. MCNEILL MARGRET NELSON JAN.30,1932
GONZALEZ JAMES NOIELL BERTHA LEE JAN.23,1932
SHAW DOUGLAS ETHRIDGE BESSIE JAN.30,1932
COOPER FENIMORE JERNIGAN JESSIE MAE JAN.30,1932
ROBARTS C.P. PARKER LORRAINE JAN.31,1932
JOHNSON LOUISE PAYNE ESSIE MAE FEB.1,1932
BENNETT GEORGE CORDLE VONCILE FEB.1,1932
SWEENEY DARBY MILLARD WALLACE MAMIE EVELYN FEB.6,1932
PINNEY JAMES BARNES LOUISE FEB.7,1932
DIXON WILLIAM WOOD GEORGIA FEB.8,1932
CELESTINE JAMES J. CRENSHAW ELIZABETH FEB.11,1932
LOWERY H.H. MORRIS CASSIE MAE FEB.9,1932
DEAN VERNON BOLES GRACE FEB.9,1932
HANSEN CARL M. MOORE ANNA ALINE FEB.13,1932
THOMPSON WILLIAM ALLGOOD MARTHA FEB.13,1932
HOWE RAYMOND INGRAM LOIS MAE FEB.14,1932
OWENS MARSHALL STEELE CECIL FEB.15,1932
FRANK EDWIN HAMILTON PEARL FEB.8,1932
COFFIE HARRY MCGREW NOLA MANN FEB.15,1932
CAIN M.N. BARBON MARY FEB.18,1932
POLLARD FRANK SEELY THELMA FEB.18,1932
NEWTON LES MCALLISTER ELLA MAE FEB.16,1932
DUNKIN JIM SLAUGHTER ANN FEB.18,1932
EMERY JACK MOORE WILMA FEB.20,1932
SLATE MARVIN SPEARS OLGA FEB.19,1932
GIVINS VIRGIL R. PITTS GEORGIE FEB.20,1932
LEWIS ED MORTON MAGIE MAR.4,1932
LAY BLISS BLACKMON NORA MAR.5,1932
QUIROGA VENTURA AMOS JESSIE BONIFAY MAR.7,1932
WILLIAMS C.H. CADEN HEAD LENA MAR.9,1932
WINFREY M.F. LULLA LOUISE HESSE MCCADE MAR.15,1932
FULLER C. SELLERS MARY MAR.12,1932
LAND PERRY D. WASDIN FANNIE M. MAR.18,1932
STROYS MARVIN M. HUDSON BOBYNA LOUISE MAR.19,1932
HUBBARD HOWARD WIGGINS LORENE MAR.20,1932
KNIGHT A.J. FOREMAN BAMMA MAR.26,1932
MARETON ALFRED E. MULLINS MAMIE C. MAR.24,1932
BAILEY MEEK MIMS AGNES MAR.25,1932
FEEMAN CURTIS WATSON VELVA MAR.26,1932
SANSBURY CHATMAN HATCH MILDRED MAR.28,1932
COLEMAN ROSEVELTT WALKER SUSIE MAR.26,1932
KING PARKS MCCROY HELEN MAR.25,1932
SMITH H.M. SOUERIGN MARTHA MAR.31,1932
SNOWDEN G.E. WILLIAMS MAE DELLE APR.1,1932
PENTON LUTHER TERRY HINOTE WILLIE MAE APR.2,1932
BOSWELL WILLIAM C. REDD DELLA APR.5,1932
DREYSPRING JEFFERSON RUTHERFORD MARIAN ELIZABETH APR.2,1932
STAFFORD DAVID MILLER DORTHY B. APR.2,1932
CASTLEBERRY ERNEST BROCK ESTELLE APR.8,1932
YESENSKIY ANDREW HARPEN FLORA WATERS APR.8,1932
STEELE GREELEY BARROW DESSIE APR.9,1932
JOHNSON CECIL LOCKLIN CLAUDIA APR.9,1932
HEARN HUGHEY LAWHON VONCILE APR.10,1932
WARAKOMSKI CHESTER A. LANGTON MARY R. APR.14,1932
KILLINGSWORTH ODIS HAWTHORNE LONNIE ENSEN APR.14,1932J
JENSON ALBERT BOYETTE KATHLEEN APR.15,1932
RIGHY MAIBEU GILMORE ANNIE APR.16,1932
GUNTER CHARLES ALEXANDER VIVIENNE APR.17,1932
ROSS EGBERT CLOUD ANNA APR.16,1932
MILTON LOUISE JONES BOBBIE APR.15,1932
SMITH JOHN C. JONES CLAUDIE APR.22,1932
WILLIAMS J.D. KEYSER MARY L. APR.24,1932
TOLVER EVANS TUMBLE SHERBERT APR.16,1932
JONES AARON CRIEGHTON HAZEL M. APR.27,1932
GOODWIN JOSEPH EAST IDELLA APR.28,1932
LONG PAT HOBBS KATIE APR.30,1932
JERNIGAN PEARCE HARVELL ESSIE APR.30,1932
LANE THORNE YARBROUGH SYBIL MAY.6,1932
WEHMEIER CLARENCE KNOWLES NORMA MAY.7,1932
HURST CARL BECK NEALIE MAY.6,1932
SAPPE CLARENCE GIBSON HELAISE MAY.11,1932
DRAKE ROBERT ELMA KITRELL LENA MAY.14,1932
COLEMAN BERT CARTER HELEN MAY.16,1932
GOSSELIN ORIGENE DESOUTELS ALICE MAY.5,1932
LEWIS JAMES ELBERT SCHAD MARY LEUA MAY.13,1932
HARDISTY LEE MARTIN CHRISTINE MAY.14,1932
DICKENS ALBERT SLAY CORA LEE MAY.16,1932
PHILLIPS ROSS BRIAN CORNER EMILY C. MAY.20,1932
BASKINS LEVI NORMAN MOORE EVELYN MAY.21,1932
ENFINGER JEPTHA EDDINS MAE MAY.23,1932
BEASLEY OSCAR DAVID JONES RETHEY MAY.21,1932
WALDEN C.A. DENNISS THELMA DEC.22,1932
LOWELL HENERY HENDRIES JANE MAY.28,1932
CREWS ASA BAXLEY NELLIE B. MAY.28,1932
CARROLL GEORGE F. RAY NELL MAY.29,1932
HURST NOAH HOUSE VONCILLE JUN.6,1932
DICKEY THOMAS REEVES AUDRIE JUN.5,1932
WESTERBERG W.J. TUFT RUBY LEE JUN.5,1932
LAND MASON ENFINGER EDITH JUN.7,1932
WITHERILL RAE L. HINTON ALBERTA JUN.7,1932
ROGERS WALTER JAMES MARSHALL MARTHA LEE JUN.6,1932
DIAMOND LUKE WARRICK LAYS JUN.4,1932
WILTSHIRE MARSHALL COLLYAR NEDA JUN.15,1932
LICARI ANTHONY JOSEPH HURST MATILDA MAE JUN.16,1932
GARRISON O.B. LEWIS E. JUN.18,1932
BOWDEN J.C. FULLER GLADYS LUCILLE JUN.18,1932
ROBERTS J.H. PURVIS IRENE JUN.3,1932
LECHNER BEVERLY COBB HAZEL BELLE JUN.16,1932
SCHOFIELD CHARLES E. JR CULVER MARY ALICE JUN.18,1932
CANNADEY WYATT ANDREW PARKS JAUNITA JUN.25,1932
SMITH DECADER BOOKER DAISY JUN.26,1932
CHRISTIE JOSEPH A. DONALDSON MARGRET JUN.24,1932
HURST HENERY RODGERS ANNIE BELLE JUN.25,1932
JENKINS WILLIAM LEE MARY MAGLEAN JUL.1,1932
DAWHANEZAK JERIMIAH SPILLMAN AGNES JUL.1,1932
MAHER JOHN J. JR CUNNINGHAMM VIOLET ELIZABETH JUL.1,1932
PALMER ROBERT LEE MATHEWS EVELYN JUL.2,1932
BETTIS RUSSELL GALLOWAY MARGRETTE JUL.2,1932
JACKSON A.J. MITCHELL ALLER JUN.18,1932
BASS NELSON SMITH HUGHES IRENE ELIZABETH JUL.6,1932
BROWN VERNON LAMBERT NADINE JUL.1,1932
PWETT A.W. MAE HELEN JUL.6,1932
MOORMAN JAMES W. CORSEN MILDRED JUL.3,1932
DUNN CHARLES A. FILLINGIM NORA DELLA JUL.9,1932
BUCK OSCAR PEACOCK MATTIE LOU JUL.2,1932
JOHNSON ROY E. PEACOCK SESTELLE JUL.9,1932
BJORENSEN ALVIN FLOWERS LETHA JUL.12,1932
KING HOWARD HILLARD MAMMIE JUL.10,1932
HICKMAN ONEAL L. PAIDEVANT MARY E. JUL.15,1932
PUGH QUINTIN N. NICHOLSON ETHEL E. JUL.14,1932
LARKINS HENERY HODRICK POLLIE JUL.16,1932
TENNANT AVIS JOHNSON CLEO JUL.19,1932
BRYARS M.L. WHITEHEAD HAZEL JUL.22,1932
STRICKLIN R.M. ROWELL OPAL T. JUL.23,1932
ADAMS EARNEST FRANK LILY ANN VANDOLPH JUL.23,1932
MORRIS WALTER ADKINSON DORTHY JUL.24,1932
THOMPSON WILLIAM MARTIN MARTHA JUL.23,1932
POWELL WILBUR MCDODE MEDA JUL.23,1932
JOHNSON ROBERT BROWN RUADA JUL.23,1932
MEUDBEIN J.W. KITRELL GRACE ELOISE JUL.23,1932
MCGOWAN JEAN ENFINGER JEAN JUL.27,1932
LANCASTER GUY M. MANNING EVELYN FAYE JUL.27,1932
BAGGETT CLEVELAND NICHOLAS CLARA LORENA JUL.30,1932
CRAWFORD HAYES L. HICKS IRENE JUL.30,1932
DOBBS BEN FLOYD ETHEL JUL.30,1932
GRESHAM DEEDIE A. WATKINS DORA A. AUG.2,1932
WILBOURN CLYDE KNOWLES MARY RACHEL AUG.2,1932
HONSBERGER WILLIAM KLING WILLIE MAE AUG.3,1932
SMITH VINSON ROUGHTON LOTTIE MAE JUL.30,1932
Return to Santa Rosa Main Page

1997 db229@aol.com