Santa Rosa County Marriages Jan, 1934 through March 1935

GRUBBS WILLIAM J. STEWART OLA BELLE JAN.6,1934
STARBIRD HARRY MOTES THELMA JAN.7,1934
LAMBERT EDWIN MCKEITHEN MARIE JAN.9,1934
YOUNG HURSTON DANIELS GENEVA JAN.10,1934
AVERILL LEWIS SALARI PEARL JAN.13,1934
LYDA JIMMIE STAFFORD AMMIE JAN.13,1934
GIDDENS MCDAVID GALLOPS GLADYS N. JAN.13,1934
LEWIS ABE WILLIAMS RUBY LEE JAN.13,1934
STAUDRIDGE MICHEAL MALLORY ORENE JAN.14,1934
BARNES ORION KIMMONS LARAINE JAN.15,1934
WORKMAN WILEY E. STAPLETON INEZ JAN.18,1934
BADIE ERNEST HARRIS VESTA JAN.6,1934
TOLBERT JESSE WELLS AGNES JAN.20,1934
MATHEWS MANUEL PARKER MARTEL JAN.20,1934
HARIGEL VINCENT J. HAUKS ETHEL JAN.20,1934
THURMAN EARL GIBSON LERTA JAN.22,1934
STAKLEY GEORGE CRENSHAW HATTIE JAN.22,1934
BONIFAY EUGENE HENDERSON EVA JAN.24,1934
JENNINGS OLEU REED RUBY JAN.27,1934
BERRIAN E.W. WILBORN VESPER JAN.29,1934
ANDERSON ROY HALL WINNIE JAN.31,1934
GALLOWAY LONNIE TOLLIVER MARY JAN.27,1934
SAUDLIE COY FREEMAN LAURA FEB.1,1934
SIMMONS J.L. JOYE WILSON FEB.1,1934
HINOTE GEORGE JERNIGAN HATTIE LEE FEB.2,1934
TEDDER FRANK HALL DESSIE LEE FEB.3,1934
DAVIS C.E. BEYLAUCE LEONA FEB.3,1934
LOWERY C.B. HARDY NORA FEB.3,1934
MORRIS JOHNNIE SLACK ANNIE PEARL FEB.3,1934
RICK ROEBUCK GASTIN MAGGIE FEB.5,1934
LANIER HUGHEY BOOKER LIDA FEB.5,1934
WHATLEY ROBERT BYERS JR SOWELL MABEL LEE FEB.6,1934
BELLING WILL SMITH LEONA FEB.6,1934
TEMPLE MILLARD GIVENS CARDELIA FEB.6,1934
PARSLONIS JOHN BROWN IWRA FEB.7,1934
RESOVAGE JOSEPH YOBLESHEVSKY ANNA FEB.7,1934
EVANS JOHN CECIL MOORE ANNIE FEB.8,1934
STURGIS BROWARD SESSIONS CLYDE FEB.8,1934
SMITH BURL COOPER CLETA FEB.10,1934
SULLIAN JOHNNIE KENNEDY JOSEPHINE FEB.10,1934
KILPATRICK CHARLIE LEWIS ELLA RUTH FEB.14,1934
MAGNAASCO TONY MATHIS RUBY FEB.14,1934
WILLMS ROLAND PETHERBRIDGE ELON FEB.15,1934
MAJOR CHARLES MOORE BERNICE FEB.15,1934
EVERAGE GEORGE HAWKINS NELLIE MAE FEB.15,1934
WHITE RANSOM GRAUT STELLA FEB.17,1934
BAKER PETE KNIGHT SARAH FEB.17,1934
COOK ROY CARNLEY EDITH FEB.17,1934
JONES J.A. BLOCKER NEDA FEB.17,1934
COLEMAN J.H. BECK STELLA FEB.17,1934
DIXON J.O. FRAZIER C.B. FEB.20,1934
HOWELL J.B. STOKES MARGANT JUNITA FEB.20,1934
LARSEN CHRIS BOONE RUTH FEB.22,1934
CHAVERS EDWARDS LINTON VIOLA FEB.22,1934
COBB ARUTHER JACKSON JENNIE FEB.24,1934
WILLIAM ROBERT WRIGHT SUSIE FEB.24,1934
CARROLL FRANK A. RAY MARY LUENA FEB.24,1934
ANDERSON ALBERT T. REED ALMA FEB.24,1934
CRUMPLER WILLIE OGG ELIZA FEB.26,1934
NIXON INEZ MCCORMICK ELENE UNICE FEB.28,1934
PATTERSON JAMES JORDAN DAISY MAR.1,1934
REVILL JOSEPH BROWN ESSIE LEE MAR.3,1934
SPEARS LOUISE ADAMS LEE MAR.7,1934
LOMB FRANCIS LAMB IRA MAE MAR.10,1934
SNOW WILLIAN ZIEGUFUSS MARGRET MAR.10,1934
HOLMES JOHN TARRY GERTRUDE MAR.10,1934
CAMINITE CASIMO WHITE MOTIES MAR.12,1934
SETTLES C.S. DOBBS THELMA MAR.9,1934
PAGE WILLIE R. KYLES A.C. MAR.14,1934
PETERSON FRITZ MATHIS RUTH MAR.15,1934
MAYO BARNEY HOLLINGSWORTH EUNICE MAR.16,1934
PHILLIPS JOHN THOMPSON VIOLA MAR.7,1934
SMITH CHARLIE CALE LEONA MAR.17,1934
JORDAN EBEN HUDSON MYRTLES MAR.17,1934
LAUDERS PAUL HALIFIELD MIMIE MAR.18,1934
GIBSON MARSHALL PRESLEY LILLIAN MAR.21,1934
PRINGLE E.F. DAVIS KATHLEEN MAR.20,1934
SUTTON HERMAN OLIVER BRAXLEY JACQUILENE MAR.21,1934
BRYAN DEWHITT SIMMONS MABEL MAR.21,1934
HILBURN FRANK PINKERTON LYDIA MAR.25,1934
BLOCKER DAN HARRIS MARY MAR.24,1934
RAUGHTON LOYCE D. HOLLAND THELMA MAR.24,1934
JONES COLLIS SPANN ALBERTA MAR.26,1934
ANDERSON U.V. PARK SYBIL MAR.,27,1934
JOHNSON HORACE MIMS JONNIE LEE MAR.11,1934
FOSTER LONNIE LEE CLARK OLA MAR.19,1934
BURGESS KERMIT SHELL ERDIS COREVE MAR.31,1934
PENDLETON CLAUDE BLAND HAZEL DOBBS MAR.31,1934
KENT SHERMAN COOLEY LUNA FAY MAR.31,1934
WARWICK WILLIAM ALLEN MINNIE ANN MAR.30,1934
RASS WALTER CRIGGS SALLIE MAE MAR.31,1934
SLACK FRANK CRAIGS JULIA MAR.31,1934
NELSON JIMMIE PARKER LENO APR.1,1934
TURNER C.E. KNAPP MARIAN APR.1,1934
CHANCY LUTHER NORMAN MITCHELL MARGRETTE APR.1,1934
GAUTHIER L.H. JR STOESSIGER JANICE APR.4,1934
SMITH DAVID BOUDS ROSIE MAE APR.4,1934
FONTAINE LEAMON SUAREZ ESSIE APR.7,1934
RIDGLEY R. ZACKERY ALETHA APR.8,1934
BROXSON J.C. BOOKER WILMER APR.7,1934
REED HOMER ARMISTEAD RAMA APR.9,1934
MERINKUS CHRIS STERNS LATTIE APR.10,1934
HALL JESSE GARRISON KATIE APR.10,1934
PARADIS JERALD CHAGNON MARIE ANNE MAR.14,1934
BALES H.G. FARTE MARGRET APR.10,1934
JORDAN WILL SMITH ELLEN APR.14,1934
HOBBS WILLIAM GUILLOT FRAUCES APR.14,1934
ABBOTT E.C. ABBOT CARRIE APR.19,1934
HASSENBROCK FRED HOLLOWAY NORMA APR.19,1934
PAYNE ARLIE PEADEN CLYDE APR.21,1934
RICHARDSON JAMES LUCASTER LUCILLE APR.21,1934
VAUGHN A.C. SEDANO LILLY MAE APR.21,1934
BARTON H.T. SUNDAY NORA LEE APR.24,1934
LEWIS ELDRED COMPESI ROSA APR.26,1934
MCENTYRE T.H. MCENTYRE JESSIE YOUNG APR.26,1934
EDGAR WILLARD SUTTON MARY EUNICE APR.26,1934
BIERBERICHER SILAS `MONTGOMERY BESSIE APR.28,1934
MATTSON GILBERT HEATHERINGTON MARY APR.28,1934
TRAVIS MAXIE HUFF ELMA APR.30,1934
BROWN WILLARD SMITH ADDIE APR.30,1934
RENTZ JAMES LOWE ANNIE MAY.1,1934
SHARRITT VERNON HARNE MADIE O'CONNELL MAY.1,1934
WELLS FRANK JORDAN I.V. MAY.2,1934
GURHOLT C.G. HOPPKINS MARTHA MAY.4,1934
BROWN JAMES BICKLEY ANNIE MAY.3,1934
BALLARD JOHN BOSQUITO MAHEL MAY.5,1934
PENTON RUFUS WATSON MARY LEE MAY.5,1934
BAKER FRANK WARD MARY MAY.6,1934
JOHNSON SHIP MORRIS ANNIE MAY.3,1934
MCCALL BAUIE STAPLES MAMIE MAY.5,1934
HENDERSON RAYMOND GRIFFIN ANNIE MAE MAY.4,1934
GAUGER LOUISE A. RODGERS STELLA MAY.4,1934
STRENGH LUMAN LYNN ESTELLE MAY.5,1934
MONROE JAMES HINES LACONIA MAY.7,1934
HILL ROBERT DUNLAP QUEEN ESTER MAY.7,1934
WEINERT THOMAS CARL COX EVA JERNIGAN MAY.8,1934
ALDERMAN BUREL CUNNINGHAM LOREAU MAY.9,1934
KILLINGSWORTH W.L. CERUTI BILLIE MAY.12,1934
SUTTON PRESTON KEITH ELSIE MAY.12,1934
COWAN ROBERT FARITICH BEATRICE HAGAN MAY.14,1934
HARRIS C.E. CRIST LOUISE MAY.17,1934
HALLEY LOUIS STRONY ADDIE MAY.18,1934
WARKMAN GUY H. SMITH FORREST MAY.19,1934
CHAVERS PAUL WARE ALVA MAY.18,1934
SMITH JAHAAN OWENS GRACIE MAY.21,1934
AUDERSON W.H. LEE OPAL MAY.21,1934
SEUTERFITT J.M. BISHOP SUSIE MAY.22,1934
SCRUGGS DEWEY H. POWELL RUBY MAY.23,1934
MCCREA CLARENCE PARKER WILLIE MAE MAY.26,1934
LOWERY NEWTON BAKER FANNIE PEARL MAY.26,1934
SUTTON C.D. BARNES LILLIE MAE MAY.26,1934
LACY HERMAN NELSON ILA MAE MAY.19,1934
CALLAGHAM JAMES HINOTE SYBLE MAY.26,1934
NELSON L.N. FRANKLIN LOIS E. MAY.27,1934
FISHER EARLE TARRENCE MARGRET ISABELLE MAY.27,1934
JONES ERNEST EVANS EDNA MAY.29,1934
FAIRBOUKS CLARK BERTRAUD CARR MARY LIZZIE BETH MAY.28,1934
HUBBARD ROBERT NORDEN VIDA JUN.22,1934
GATTOZI A.C. DUNLAP DAVID RUTH JUN.1,1934
HENDERSON PERCY HOWARD LELA JUN.2,1934
KING JOHN W. WILLIAMS MAMIE JUN.2,1934
WALKER JOE ATWELL MARY JUN.3,1934
WRIGHT JOHN WILLIAMS EUNICE JUN.9,1934
THOMPSON PARENOL JOHNSON STELLA JUN.14,1934
HALL EARLINE BRAY BEATRICE JUN.16,1934
MILLER CLYDE WOLFE ARKIE JUN.16,1934
NEWHOUSE PAUL LEE EVA JUN.18,1934
BARBERI TONY IRWIN EUNICE JUN.20,1934
SLADE JOE ENFINGER DACIA JUN.23,1934
ROBERTS PRESTON JAY ELIZABETH JUN.23,1934
SHIRLEY H.D. EMMONS HESSIE JUN.23,1934
OBRIEN GEORGE HUGHES EDNA JUN.23,1934
GRIFFITH C.H. COWAN NANNIE JUN.29,1934`
CAMPBELL H.H. DEES LILLIAN JUN.25,1934
RAPKE ALBERT BROWN CATHERINE JUN.30,1934
BROXSON BARNEY WELLS EMMA JUN.30,1934
LOCK JOHN REESE HATTIE JUN.30,1934
FINDLEY R.B. MOORE TRULA JUL.1,1934
KITCHENS G.A. GRAHAM HELEN JUL.1,1934
KIMKE CHARLES KRAWER JULIETTE JUL.2,1934
TAUCHTON J.J. ADAMS AGNES JUL.3,1934
HELEUS CONNIE EDWARD LUNSFORD MIMIE ETHEL JUN.29,1934
PICKENS S.J. HAVES MAE JUL.5,1934
SUTTON C.V. LOWE LOYCE JUL.3,1934
CHOATE BILLIE WILLIS ESSIE MAE RUTH JUL.6,1934
DAVIS JEFF JETER BEULAH MAE JUL.7,1934
STARK FREDDIE BRYANT DORA LEE JUL.7,1934
MURPHY E.S. GUNTER EDITH JUL.8,1934
SWEENEY CHARLES PETERSON ELLEN JUL.9,1934
SALLY G. LAWERENCE KING ELANOR JUL.9,1934
SANDERS JOHN MCGINN ISABELLA JUL.11,1934
MIKESELL CHESTER DALE FERRARS AUGELINA JUL.11,1934
CAMBIES JIM HAYES SUSIE JUL.12,1934
DELAHUNT M. FALKUBERRY MARGRET E. JUL.13,1934
COURSER A. LEWIS GRACE JUL.14,1934
FRAZIER OTTO V. JONES DORIS JUL.14,1934
HOLLIMAN DAN PITTMAN HAZEL JUL.14,1934
MILLER MYRON BELL DORIS JUL.14,1934
KELLY FRED ALBRITTION EDNA JUL.14,1934
JORDAN JIM BRIGHT NINA JUL.14,1934
JENKINS BURTON HUDSON EVA JUL.14,1934
HENDERSON CLYDE STEPHENSON HELLICE JUL.15,1934
OVERSTREET JOE TEMPLE PAULINE JUL.19,1934
CARROLL A.A. SMALLWOOD IRENE JUL.19,1934
MCDANIEL F.M. LOVE PEARL JUL.20,1934
MCEVANS MILTON ROACH THELMA JUL.20,1934
BYRD LAWRENCE CLEGG HELEN JUL.20,1934
JACKSON H.L. PFIFFER VIRGINIA JUL.21,1934
HEATH CHARLES M. LAWRENCE ERMA JUL.21,1934
MIHELES HERCULES TEMYSON BEULAH JUL.24,1934
MATTSON ERVIN CARDWELL EVIE INEZ JUL.14,1934
ANDERSON LONNIE CUTTS ELIZABETH JUL.30,1934
SAWELL M.S. LILES SARA RUTH JUL.1,1934
WILLIAMS OTIS DAVIS ALLISON MAR.10,1934
WOOD OSKER SIMMONS BERTHA LEE MAR.11,1934
ARD RICHMOND LAND VESTIE JUL.28,1934
SHEFFIELD MARION MORGAN WILMA JUL.30,1934
WILLIAMS BYRON HINSON CORA JUL.31,1934
CATLIN PHILIP MITCHELL DORTHY JUL.31,1934
MONTGOMERY C. YOUNG ERNISTIEN YOUNG AUG.2,1934
WAUGH JAMES CRAVEY RUTH AUG.3,1934
NORRELL J.G. MITCHELL RUTH AUG.4,1934
GAMILLION B. LASSITER ADDIE AUG.5,1934
NUSSHART W.F. LAWSON RUBY AUG.5,1934
SHUBERT EDWIN CRIST JASSAMINE AUG.6,1934
CAUTRELL C.W. VALLIA LOTTIE AUG.7,1934
QUIMOSING MARIANO HARVELL GERTRUDE AUG.7,1934
MCHUGH WILLIAM FRITCH FLOURENCE AUG.9,1934
MORRIS CHARLES MCPHAIL RUTH AUG.10,1934
BELL ALEXANDER WELLS FLOURENCE ROSE AUG.11,1934
BEUUETT N.A. GOODWIN MARIE AUG.11,1934
PARKER SY SALLY FAMIE AUG.5,1934
WEAVER GEORGE WILKINSON CARRIE AUG.11,1934
CHANCY HARRY ALBURN MARY LORRAINE AUG.14,1934
BOYETT WAESLEY EDWARDS IRIS AUG.16,1934
DAVIS J.J. BRASWELL BEATRICE AUG.18,1934
HARRIS W.T. BYRD LENNIE AUG.18,1934
SMITH JAMES MORRIS GEORGIA AUG.13,1934
MOORE CHARLIE LEWIS THELMA AUG.15,1934
JACKSON JOHN BOLDEN OLESTER AUG.18,1934
JACKSON HASIE NELSON DOLBIE AUG.20,1934
SIMPSON FRANK PENTON AUDREY AUG.20,1934
BLACK ISAM MILLER ANNIE AUG.20,1934
MAUGUM C.M. HENDRICKS NATALIE AUG.22,1934
BROWN LIEL HILBURN CORIME AUG.22,1934
LUNG FORD RICHARD TUCKER FRANCIS AUG.23,1934
DOBBS CLEARENCE CLARK KATHLEEN AUG.23,1934
BOOKER ROBERT JONES VIMEY AUG.23,1934
LOVETT B.L. HAYNES MARY W. APR.7,1934
COLLIER JAMES HAYNES RUBY JUN.30,1934
BLOCKER ALVA CARLEY NELL AUG.21,1934
TOMELIER DAVID A. CODY ELGIN AUG.22,1934
PARTER GRAHAM GREEN LOUISE AUG.24,1934
BAUMAN STEPHEN ANDERSON ARMA MAE AUG.25,1934
ANDERSON D.C. KIERCE ESTHER AUG.23,1934
JOHNSON LONZO RODGERS ANNIE AUG.25,1934
WILEY EMERSON URQUHART SARA MCLESTER AUG.28,1934
MERUIETHER WILLIAM HUGGINS TOPSEY AUG.29,1934
LEWIS E.F. HOLLINGSWORTH AGNES AUG.31,1934
ARMAUTROUT J.R. HOLLINSHEAD BILLIE AUG.31,1934
KELLY ALTON WARD MAUDE AUG.25,1934
GRENIER HENERY LELLIAR FLORIANNE AUG.25,1934
TAYLOR OLLAN W. DIXON PEARLIE AUG.29,1934
JACKSON LEONARD POLK ROXIE JANE AUG.31,1934
NOWLING HENERY RAY BLAUCHE SEPT.1,1934
BYRD HARMON BAILEY NETTIE RUTH SEPT.1,1934
GAUTHIER J.L. COPELAND WINIFRED TERRELL SEPT.6,1934
DUNCAN WILLIAM LONELACE CARRIE LEE SEPT.8,1934
BRANDON GRIFFIN WHITEHEAD PEYTON SEPT.8,1934
HOLLAND JAMES TYREE LULA BELLE SEPT.8,1934
FORTUNE LUTHER HELMS MAGGIE SEPT.8,1934
LOWERY ROY CLAUELL RUTH SEPT.8,1934
PENDLETON WILLIE MESSICK JULIA SEPT.15,1934
DIXON GRANDY CANTLIVE ANNIE VERA SEPT.14,1934
THOMAS HENERY WIGHNAM IRIS SEPT.15,1934
FLY WILLIAM DESPOSITE MARIE SEPT.17,1934
WILSON WM. R. SEDGWRECK ELIZABETH SEPT.19,1934
NELSON NOVEL QUISK WRENNIE SEPT.20,1934
WEEKS MARVIN DEAN JOAN ALMA SEPT.21,1934
EGNER HARRY AVERY LOIS SEPT.21,1934
KELLY JAMES TEOGUE GRACE SEPT.21,1934
WILLIAM P.H. JERNIGAN RUBY SEPT.22,1934
WILLIAMS JOHN S. NICHOLSON ALMA BELL SEPT.22,1934
SIMON JOSEPH JOHNSON FRANCES SEPT.22,1934
NICHOLS J.B. GONZALEZ JANETTE SEPT.17,1934
FLOYD R.L. BURKETT LOIS SEPT.22,1934
WHITFIELD WILSON TAYLOR CORA SEPT.20,1934
POLK I.V. HUDSON VELA SEPT.20,1934
LALER J.W. BELL ARPATRIN SEPT.26,1934
MCMILLIAM ARUTHER GRIFFITH ISLA SEPT.26,1934
EDEWOARD A.A. HARRISON VESTA SEPT.29,1934
SMITH SILVESTER MCBRIDE DELLA SEPT.26,1934
LEWIS W.W. MYRICK KATHLEEN AUG.10,1934
ABLES SLOAN COWART EMMA OCT.1,1934
COVINGTON R.H. GRUINDIN MARY SEPT.29,1934
NALL C.J. RAWLS BERNICE OCT.3,1934
ENGLISH JOHN SALTER MILDRED OCT.4,1934
REYNOLDS JOHN TOUCHTONE ESTER OCT.5,1934
WEST CLEEVIE BURL FLOYD IDA MARGRET OCT.6,1934
WRIGHT JOHNNIE LEWIS LUCILLE OCT.6,1934
DUGGAN CLYDE PEARON ELLEN OCT.8,1934
LEDKINS D.H. ELLIS JENNIE SEPT.15,1934
WELLER SAMUELL MCKECHMIE MARION OCT.5,1934
WOODALL OLLIE SALTER CORA LEE OCT.9,1934
MCBEE ARUTHER EARLY FLORA OCT.11,1934
NELSON JIMMIE CANNON HAZEL OCT.10,1934
THOMPSON C.S. FUQUA SARAH OCT.13,194
SIMMONS ARUTHER LEE MORRIS LUCILE OCT.13,1934
GAY ULYSSES KEMP DA OCT.13,1934
BOHNING JOHN GALLAHER KATHERINE OCT.15,1934
LACHANCE EVARISTE GRENIER DORA OCT.2,1934
SLAY ` AUSTIN HEWETT ROBERTA OCT.17,1934
WEEKLEY L. PATRICK LILIE OCT.16,1934
LEVINS HOWARD BRAKE NIONA OCT.20,1934
HUFF JOSEPH SUAREZ CLARA LUICELLE OCT.20,1934
COURTNEY GETTIS SMITH LETHA OCT.20,1934
BRUSH CLAUDE MCGLOTHERN LILA OCT.20,1934
BOHANNON CALVIN HAWTHORNE GLENDA MAE OCT.20,1934
MANSFIELD JACK FILLINGGIM SADIE OCT.20,1934
MCGAVERN EMILIO CANNON AGADENE OCT.21,1934
MCCALL I.J. FLOWERS JIMMIE LEE OCT.22,1934
BRUECK WILLIAM CORDELL VONCILE OCT.22,1934
DOUGLASS DAVID MAJORS GEORGIA OCT.22,1934
GLOVER WALTER GIBSON ARMITA OCT.20,1934
DAVIS BOLDEN GOODEN EVA OCT.27,1934
THORNE M.C. SILCOX RUTH OCT.27,1934
TIDWELL HARVIL JERNIGAN MAUDIE OCT.28,1934
FRENCH P.W. RAY INEZ BAKER OCT.29,1934
DWENEY DONALD MEREDITH MARY C. OCT.31,1934
HELMS ADIE DREW SASNETT EULA LEE JAN.6,1934
ELLIOT MAXWELL BALDWIN EVA MAE FEB.3,1934
YATES BRAXTON ROWELL WILDOW FEB.27,1934
RICE ALBERT ELLOITT WILLIE MAE MAR.3,1934
HAMILTON CHARLES GENTRY NELLE MAR.4,1934
MALONE P.M. SMITH BERTHA MAE MAR.5,1934
SEARCY D.M. LAMBERT SUE MAR.6,1934
WATTS HERYON OCONELL ANITA MAR.18,1934
JOHNSTON WALTER RATCLIFF HATTIE MAR.18,1934
BOYETT CARLIE MCCLAMMY DELORIS APR.29,1934
LARKLIN CLIFFORD HIGGINS NORMA APR.30,1934
JOHNSON JOHNNY MORRIS SEELY LYDA MAE MAY.22,1934
COLEMAN ROBERT MATHEWS GRACE SEPT.15,1934
STANSKY HAROLD SPEIGHT BEATRICE SEPT.7,1934
CARNLEY HUGHIE GIBSON KATHLEEN OCT.31,1934
JONES L.C. FARNISH GERTRUDE NOV.2,1934
MCCLELLAN ELL DAN INGRAM EVELYN NOV.6,1934
WATSON J.M. MEYERS CECIL BELLE NOV.5,1934
JORDAN J.T. JORDAN MIMMIE LEE NOV.3,1934
WHITLOCK NILL GRAY GENEVA NOV.3,1934
HENDERSON R.B. THOMAS ALLEAN NOV.10,1934
MCLELLAN ALBERT PRYER CATHERINE NOV.10,1934
WEAVER PAUL BURNSHAW DORIS NOV.10,1934
NELSON EUGENE MATTON NINE MAE NOV.13,1934
ANDERSON NORMAN D. HIGGINBOTHAM LENA MAE NOV.15,1934
MCALLISTER ALBERT TIBBS LAURA NOV.10,1934
MCDONALD W.R. MATHENEY MARGRET NOV.17,1934
MCGOWIN J.H. PITTMAN VIRGA NOV.17,1934
GLENN A.T. VANZANT MICKEY NOV.17,1934
BLOUNT HARVEY MILLS MELVIN NOV.16,1934
BARENAS A. MOORE GLADYS NOV.18,1934
DEAN W.E. CROOK FRANCES NOV.9,1934
BROOKS CYRUS MOORE WILLIE MAE NOV.19,1934
BROOKS W.J. HARDIU MAXINE NOV.21,1934
RICHMOND HERMAN MADSEN EDITH NOV.22,1934
WILLIAMS FRANK KELLY GLADYS NOV.17,1934
CAMERON J.B. SILCOX WILLIE NOV.25,1934
WOODY W.C. MCCONNELL MARY NOV.27,1934
THOMPSON WIRT JONES EVELYN NOV.26,1934
MCDUFFIE IRA MANUEL MINNIE NOV.15,1934
ADAMS JOHNIE YOUNG LILLIAN NOV.24,1934
KERSKI FRANK CHARLES THARP DASHIRE NOV.30,1934
WARD T.J. DEMOSETHEU AUQELINE DEC.1,1934
FLOWERS WILEY PRICE DORTHY DEC.1,1934
ARNOLD JOHN S. COMPTON MARY LUCILLE DEC.1,1934
DIAMOND ABNER TATE SARAH OCT.12,1934
FAX L.W. LAYMAN LUCILLE DEC.7,1934
GODWIN OREE JACKSON HAZEL NOV.28,1934
BEUDER SHELLIE YOUNG EMMA NOV.28,1934
GAYNOR CLARLES WILLIAMS OPAL DEC.6,1934
MAY. DONALD GINTAFT FLOREUSE DEC.8,1934
ELLIS MARIAN CARLISLE JESSIE DEC.8,1934
KELLY J.E. FAULK ALICE DEC.8,1934
SAPP J.D. HARRIS QUINNIE DEC.8,1934
BILLUPS ROBERT W. BURNETTE AMANDA DEC.11,1934
HNDRIX THOMAS THOMPSON MAMIE DEC.8,1934
CLODFETTER W.J. BONIFAY AMY GILES DEC.4,1934
BRACKINS MACK OVERSTREET MARTHA DEC.13,1934
HAWTHORNE ERVIN SALOMAN RUBY NELL DEC.10,1934
CARLSON HENERY STEARUS ROBERTA DEC.13,1934
MCLELLAN W.G. JACKSON JULIA DEC.14,1934
MCCOMBS BENNIE JOHNSON AGNES DEC.8,1934
DICKSON WILLIAM EARL SHELBY MAJORIE DEC.16,1934
KELLY DANIEL DUNSFORD CATHERINE DEC.17,1934
SESSIONS C.B. WATSON ODIE DEC.14,1934
CARROLL LOUIS ANDREWS GLADYS DEC.18,1934
CHISHOLM CURTIS OREIGHTON JUANITA DEC.17,1934
ESTES RALPH BARRY KATHERINE DEC.20,1934
EVANS W.A. MAYO OLA DEC.20,1934
FERRELL JOHNNIE BAILEY LOIS DEC.15,1934
EARWOOD HENERY ODGEN MARGRET FRANKLIN DEC.21,1934
RODGERS ELIJAH CRAIN ELLA MAE DEC.21,1934
MCLEAN CHARLES BROXSON MARTHA JEWWL DEC.21,1934
MAYO JAMES LEWIS ELLIS MAE DEC.22,1934
OWENS J.C. MADDEN CLARA DEC.22,1934
JORDAN GEORGE CARIGLEONO RASINA DEC.22,1934
PARKER J.W. DAVIS LENA BELL DEC.24,1934
BOOKER ESTER CARR VIADA DEC.24,1934
PERLING MARVIN JOLLY GENEVA ANN DEC.24,1934
NOWLING ROY GASTON LENNIE PEARL DEC.20,1934
PIPPIN BEUL CHAPMAN WILLIE DEC.26,1934
GAAR DONALD STRONG MAYNE DEC.26,1934
THWETT K.R. ENFINGER NELLIE DEC.24,1934
LEWIS JAMES THOMAS ANNIE LEE DEC.24,1934
BARNES L.J. MORRELL LOUISE DEC.24,1934
BATHHURST HOWARD EARL HWURPHREYS THELMA MARY ANN DEC.15,1934
BORDERS EZELL SESSIONS SUSIE DEC.22,1934
SANTILENS J.G. MERIDITH ALICE C. DEC.28,1934
PETERSON E.E. THAMES CHRISTIE DEC.28,1934
ATES HENERY WEEKLEY MYRTLE ` DEC.29,1934
LOCKLIN B.L. ROBBINS MARY DEC.27,1934
ELLIS RICHARD ROBINSON THERESA DEC.24,1934
LEWIS SHELLY S. LAPP VIOLA MAE DEC.31,1934
JACKSON EDWARD BLACK ELIZABETH DEC.31,1934
YARBROUGH DEAN PHILLIPS MILDRED JAN.1,1934
WILBURN J.H. HILTON FLOURENCE JAN.1,1934
SIMMONS BROWN WARD BONNIE JAN.1,1934
ALLEN LANEY ENFINGER EVELYN DEC.29,1934
MCAURTHER C.M. NELSON LIDDIE DEC.29,1934
LEWIS IRVIN FEW MARTHA DEC.29,1934
STEPHENS K.W. PACE LILLIAN DEC.29,1934
SIMMONS EDGAR RILEY EARLE MAGNOLIA JAN.5,1935
BENNER ARUTHER FLOYD MARY JAN.5,1935
CHILCUTT BOOTH JONES MILDRED JAN.5,1935
STANLEY CLEO MERRITT MERDIS JAN.5,1935
HOPKINS WADE ELLIS BEATRICE JACKSON JAN.2,1935
ATTOWAY J.T. BRYAN WINNIE MAE DEC.29,1934
GRENIER LEO HILORIE LOUISE ST. DEC.24,1934
SETTLE JOE KOLLINGER CELIA JAN.14,1935
SMITH HENERY W. WATSON FLORIDA JAN.3,1935
PASEY C.A. JOHNSON ADDIE LEE JAN.12,1935
GLADIN LELAND ROBARTS FRANCES JAN.15,1935
DRISKELL CLARENCE MORTON ALBERTA JAN.12,1935
HAYES ODIS JOHNSON HELEN JAN.17,1935
BLANTON ALBERT LLOYD ESSIE J. JAN.5,1935
HENDRICKSON P.A. HAUSHAW DORIS JAN.12,1935
UTT HOWARD RAWLS MARY ELLEN JAN.20,1934
GOLDEN HENERY CHEATON AUTTIE JAN.20,1934
BROWN OTTIS WILKINSON EMMIE MAE OCT.12,1934
MALLY EARL FETZPATRICK MARJORIE DEC.8,1934
ANDERSON JOHN THOMAS SUSERY BESSIE LEE DEC.1,1934
ROLLINS HARRY STRICKLAND MARY EDNA JAN.5,1935
HILIE T.L. HARDY ANN ELIZABETH JAN.5,1935
WILLIS WILLIE WILLIAMS DARSON JAN.5,1935
KELLEY J.D. BENTON SALLIE JAN.13,1935
RICE C.T. REE FLORA JAN.27,1935
CLAFTON SIDNEY LOCKWOOD AGNES JAN.26,1935
CARR JO NEAL WILLIS ROGENE JAN.29,1935
CRAIN ED BISHOP RHONDA JAN.26,1935
SOWELL C.F. BROWDER H.E. JAN.29,1935
STAFFORD VAN PELT CAMINETTE ROSA JAN.28,1935
FILLINGIN S.A. LOWELL EDITH JAN.29,1935
JOHNSON LEON LEVINS MARY JUNITA NOV.10,1935
LINDSAY DENNIS PARKER CLAIRE DEC.27,1935
GREER CLENS CABINESS FRANCES FEB.1,1935
DE WHITT JAMES SIMMONS DAISY FEB.2,1935
CASSIDY ROY CUMBIE FANNIE JAN.28,1935
GARNER WILLIE GODWIN MAGOLINE JAN.12,1935
PETERSON FRED DILLARD LOLA FEB.3,1935
EVERETT RICHARD DONNELLY MARIE FEB.4,1935
HEATON RUSSELL OBRIEN KATE FEB.6,1935
KUYLEN EUGENE HUBGOOD MARIE LOUISE JAN.16,1935
COBB O.J. CUTTS LELA FEB.8,1935
CREENVAN M.J.` CARREY MYRTLE ALICE FEB.9,1935
ANDREWS BILL BELL EARNISTINE FEB.9,1935
PENDLETON W.M. ROACH MARGRET FEB.13,1935
MARTIN CARLSON MCLAUGHLIN NADIE FEB.9,1935
HENDERSON JOHN VATES ANNA FEB.14,1935
THOMAS CHARLES BAILEY LUCILE FEB.14,1935
BREWTON AUBREY REID VIRGINIA FEB.15,1935
WEBSTER LONNIE NORRIS ADAMS MARQUERITE FEB.15,1935
POWELL HOUSTON WADE FRANCIS REBA FEB.16,1935
LOKEY LOUISE LANIER MCDONALD JEANETTE FEB.16,1935
HALL TOM HENDERSON BERTHA MAE FEB.11,1935
JAMES LESTER WILLIANS JAKIE FEB.13,1935
EDWARDS RUFUS DEES ESTER JEWELS FEB.15,1935
COHRON JULIS RICHBURG MARY MAYDELENE FEB.21,1935
WRIGHT C.H. VICKERY ROSE ETTA FEB.20,1935
ATTAWAY J.L. BRYAN OLLIE FEB.9,1935
TRAWICK R.W. STAPLES NELLIE MAR.1,1935
FUQUA GRADY HAWKS IRBIE MAR.2,1935
HILL HARRY LEE MAMIE MAR.2,1935
STAPLETON ALBERT REGON FLORECE LOUISE MAR.,1935
MABIRE EDWARD HOLLINGSWORTH LONA LEE MAR.3,1935
STOK JOSEPH SUAREZ MIMIE LEE MAR.3,1935
WINGET ROSS MARTIN MAE BELLE MAR.4,1935
WILLIAMS ROOSEVELT PARKER LELA MAR.2,1935
STEWART ` FRED EARL DAW RUTH MAR.5,1935
WILSON H. ELLIS SNEED ELIZABETH MAR.7,1935
FUETRELL CLYDE JENETTE THERESA MAR.9,1935
CLARY J.T. CLARY MYRTLE MAY MAR.9,1935
SANDERS HENERY REED MARY MAR.9,1935
AVERILL HARRY KENNEDY CONSTANCE MAR.9,1935
HENDERSON J.F. ROBINSON G.A. MAR.10,1935
Return to Santa Rosa Main Page